Line 7
Daytime normal tram line
This line has a changed route.
The route of the line
- Stocznia Szczecińska ↔ Turkusowa
- Firlika – Dubois (return journey: Dubois – Antosiewicza – Nocznickiego – Firlika) – Parkowa – Malczewskiego – Matejki – Piłsudskiego – plac Rodła – Piłsudskiego – plac Grunwaldzki – Piłsudskiego – plac Odrodzenia – Piłsudskiego – plac Szarych Szeregów – aleja Wojska Polskiego – Wawrzyniaka – Mickiewicza – aleja Bohaterów Warszawy – Krzywoustego – plac Kościuszki – Krzywoustego – plac Zwycięstwa – plac Brama Portowa – Wyszyńskiego – most Długi – Energetyków – most Portowy – Gdańska – Estakada Pomorska – Gdańska – most Pionierów Miasta Szczecina – Eskadrowa – Hangarowa – Jaśminowa
Route stops
Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|
Zajezdnia Golęcin | ||
Robotnicza | ||
Ludowa | ||
Dobromiry | ||
Lubeckiego | ||
Stocznia Szczecińska | ||
Stocznia Szczecińska | ||
3 | Dubois | |
1 | Parkowa | |
2 | Matejki | |
5 | Plac Rodła | |
2 | Plac Grunwaldzki | |
1 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | |
Piastów | ||
Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
Wawrzyniaka | ||
Plac Gałczyńskiego | ||
2 | Felczaka | |
2 | Piotra Skargi | |
Bogumiły | ||
Łękno | ||
Unii Lubelskiej | ||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) | ||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | ||
Unii Lubelskiej | ||
Łękno | ||
Bogumiły | ||
2 | Plac Gałczyńskiego | |
2 | Wawrzyniaka | |
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | |
2 | Turzyn | |
2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
Pomorzany | ||
Frysztacka | ||
Szpitalna | ||
Starkiewicza | ||
Plac Szyrockiego | ||
Szwoleżerów | ||
Narutowicza | ||
Plac Kościuszki | ||
3 | Brama Portowa | |
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
Brama Portowa | ||
3 | Wyszyńskiego | |
1 | Celna | |
1 | Energetyków | |
2 | Port Centralny | |
2 | Parnica | |
2 | Merkatora | |
1 | Basen Górniczy | |
4 | Hangarowa | |
2 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
1 | Turkusowa | |
2 | Turkusowa (last stop) |
Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|
Turkusowa | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
1 | Hangarowa | |
4 | Basen Górniczy | |
1 | Merkatora | |
2 | Parnica | |
2 | Port Centralny | |
2 | Energetyków | |
1 | Celna | |
2 | Wyszyńskiego | |
2 | Brama Portowa | |
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
3 | Plac Kościuszki | |
2 | Turzyn | |
2 | Bohaterów Warszawy | |
2 | Wawrzyniaka | |
2 | Plac Gałczyńskiego | |
Bogumiły | ||
Łękno | ||
Unii Lubelskiej | ||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) | ||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | ||
Unii Lubelskiej | ||
Łękno | ||
Bogumiły | ||
Plac Gałczyńskiego | ||
Wawrzyniaka | ||
Bohaterów Warszawy | ||
Piastów | ||
2 | Piotra Skargi | |
2 | Felczaka | |
2 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | |
1 | Plac Grunwaldzki | |
2 | Plac Rodła | |
Brama Portowa | ||
Plac Żołnierza Polskiego | ||
Plac Rodła | ||
5 | Matejki | |
2 | Parkowa | |
3 | Dubois | |
1 | Antosiewicza | |
1 | Stocznia Szczecińska (last stop) | |
Lubeckiego | ||
Dobromiry | ||
Ludowa | ||
Robotnicza | ||
Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) |
Map
The location of the vehicles is approximate. Vehicles that do not send localisation signals are not visible. The localisation data is updated every 20 seconds.