Line 530
Night bus line
The route of the line
- Podbórz ↔ Plac Rodła
- Podbórzańska – Szczecińska – Duńska – Krasińskiego – aleja Wyzwolenia – rondo Giedroycia – aleja Wyzwolenia – plac Rodła – Piłsudskiego (return journey: Piłsudskiego – Matejki – Malczewskiego – aleja Wyzwolenia)
Route stops
Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|
Podbórz | ||
1 | Morenowa | |
0 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
1 | Wapienna | |
1 | Złotowska | |
1 | Duńska | |
1 | Łabędzia | |
1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
2 | Krasińskiego | |
1 | Kołłątaja | |
1 | Lubomirskiego | |
0 | Plac Witosa | |
1 | Rayskiego | |
1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | ||
3 | Rayskiego | |
0 | Plac Witosa | |
1 | Lubomirskiego | |
1 | Kołłątaja | |
1 | Krasińskiego | |
2 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
1 | Łabędzia | |
1 | Duńska | |
1 | Złotowska | |
1 | Wapienna | |
1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
1 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
0 | Morenowa | |
1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | ||
1 | Plac Rodła | |
1 | Rayskiego | |
1 | Plac Witosa | |
0 | Lubomirskiego | |
1 | Kołłątaja | |
1 | Krasińskiego | |
2 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
1 | Łabędzia | |
1 | Duńska | |
1 | Złotowska | |
1 | Wapienna | |
1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
1 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
0 | Morenowa | |
1 | Podbórz (last stop) |
Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|
Podbórz | ||
1 | Morenowa | |
0 | Podbórzańska Ogrody | |
1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
1 | Wapienna | |
1 | Złotowska | |
1 | Duńska | |
1 | Łabędzia | |
1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
2 | Krasińskiego | |
1 | Kołłątaja | |
1 | Lubomirskiego | |
0 | Plac Witosa | |
1 | Rayskiego | |
1 | Plac Rodła | |
1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Map
The location of the vehicles is approximate. Vehicles that do not send localisation signals are not visible. The localisation data is updated every 20 seconds.