Line 11 timetable
Daytime normal tram line
Legend:
- F
- Journey to the Pogodno depot
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Tramwaje Szczecińskie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Pomorzany | |||
1 | Frysztacka | ||
1 | Szpitalna | ||
2 | Starkiewicza | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Narutowicza | ||
1 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
2 | Piastów | ||
Felczaka | |||
Piotra Skargi (current stop) | |||
Bogumiły | |||
Łękno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno (last stop) | |||
Zajezdnia Pogodno | |||
Unii Lubelskiej | |||
Łękno | |||
Bogumiły | |||
Piotra Skargi | |||
Felczaka | |||
2 | Plac Szarych Szeregów | ||
1 | Plac Grunwaldzki | ||
2 | Plac Rodła | ||
5 | Matejki | ||
2 | Parkowa | ||
3 | Dubois | ||
1 | Antosiewicza | ||
4 | Lubeckiego | ||
1 | Dobromiry | ||
2 | Stocznia Remontowa | ||
1 | Ludowa (last stop) | ||
Ludowa | |||
Robotnicza | |||
Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle