Line 97 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Emilii Gierczak (70721)
- Direction: Dąbie Osiedle or Zakłady Drobiarskie
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Zakłady Drobiarskie’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
1 | Łubinowa | ||
1 | Sanktuarium | ||
2 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
2 | Gryfińska | ||
1 | Klombowa | ||
1 | Emilii Gierczak (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Dąbie Dworzec | |
4 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
6 | 2 | Jugosłowiańska | |
7 | 1 | Warmińska | |
8 | 1 | Dąbie Osiedle (last stop) | |
Dąbie Osiedle | |||
Wolińska | |||
Stacja Doświadczalna | |||
Kniewska | |||
Zakłady Drobiarskie (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle