Line 99 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Robotnicza (40112)
- Direction: Zajezdnia Golęcin
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 5:50 | 6:11 6:36 6:56 | 7:16 7:36 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:37 14:57 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 | 17:16 17:36 17:51 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 | 20:11 20:30 20:50 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 | 22:10 22:30 22:50 | 23:10 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:30 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:11 6:36 6:56 |
7 | 7:16 7:36 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 |
16 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 |
17 | 17:16 17:36 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 |
20 | 20:11 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 |
22 | 22:10 22:30 22:50 |
23 | 23:10 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 5:50 | 6:10 6:30 6:50 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 | 8:10 8:30 8:50 | 9:10 9:31 9:51 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:11 16:31 16:51 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 | 18:11 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 | 22:10 22:30 22:50 | 23:10 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:30 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:10 6:30 6:50 |
7 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 |
8 | 8:10 8:30 8:50 |
9 | 9:10 9:31 9:51 |
10 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:11 16:31 16:51 |
17 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 |
22 | 22:10 22:30 22:50 |
23 | 23:10 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska | ||
1 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
2 | Świergotki | ||
1 | Pelikana | ||
1 | Piaskowa | ||
1 | Żabia | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
1 | Żelazna | ||
1 | Robotnicza 5 | ||
2 | Robotnicza (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
1 | 0 | Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle