Line 99 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28 5:48 | 6:08 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:33 7:54 | 8:14 8:34 8:49 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:49 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 | 20:09 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:28 5:48 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:33 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:49 |
9 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 |
19 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 |
20 | 20:09 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28 5:48 | 6:08 6:28 6:48 | 7:08 7:28 7:48 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 | 9:08 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:28 5:48 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:28 6:48 |
7 | 7:08 7:28 7:48 |
8 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 |
9 | 9:08 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:08 22:28 22:48 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska | ||
1 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
2 | Świergotki | ||
1 | Pelikana | ||
1 | Piaskowa | ||
1 | Żabia | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
1 | Żelazna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Robotnicza 5 | |
3 | 2 | Robotnicza | |
4 | 1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
4 | 0 | Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle