Line 99 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:41 | 6:01 6:26 6:46 | 7:06 7:26 7:47 | 8:07 8:27 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 | 14:02 14:27 14:47 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 | 17:07 17:27 17:42 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:21 20:41 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:21 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:26 6:46 |
7 | 7:06 7:26 7:47 |
8 | 8:07 8:27 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 |
14 | 14:02 14:27 14:47 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 |
16 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 |
17 | 17:07 17:27 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:21 20:41 |
21 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:41 | 6:01 6:21 6:41 | 7:01 7:21 7:41 | 8:01 8:21 8:41 | 9:01 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:21 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:21 6:41 |
7 | 7:01 7:21 7:41 |
8 | 8:01 8:21 8:41 |
9 | 9:01 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 |
14 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 |
15 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 |
16 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 |
17 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 |
21 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 22:41 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska | ||
1 | Złotowska | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Świergotki | |
3 | 1 | Pelikana | |
4 | 1 | Piaskowa | |
5 | 1 | Żabia | |
6 | 1 | Hoża | |
7 | 1 | Żelazna | |
8 | 1 | Robotnicza 5 | |
10 | 2 | Robotnicza | |
11 | 1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
11 | 0 | Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle