Line 99 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:12 6:37 6:56 | 7:16 7:36 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:52 | 9:12 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:36 14:56 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:16 16:37 16:57 | 17:17 17:32 17:52 | 18:12 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:32 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:37 6:56 |
7 | 7:16 7:36 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:36 14:56 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:16 16:37 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:12 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:12 6:32 6:52 | 7:07 7:27 7:47 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 | 18:12 18:32 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:32 6:52 |
7 | 7:07 7:27 7:47 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Zajezdnia Golęcin | |||
0 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | ||
1 | Robotnicza | ||
1 | Robotnicza 5 | ||
1 | Zgorzelecka | ||
2 | Hoża | ||
1 | Żabia | ||
1 | Piaskowa | ||
1 | Pelikana | ||
1 | Świergotki | ||
2 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
1 | Wapienna (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Złotowska | |
3 | 1 | Duńska | |
5 | 2 | Łabędzia | |
6 | 1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | |
10 | 4 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | |
10 | 0 | Boguchwały | |
11 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
12 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle