Line 99 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:18 5:38 5:58 | 6:23 6:43 | 7:03 7:23 7:44 | 8:04 8:24 8:39 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 | 14:24 14:44 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 | 16:04 16:24 16:44 | 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 | 18:19 18:39 18:59 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 | 20:18 20:38 20:58 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 | 22:18 22:38 22:58 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:18 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:23 6:43 |
7 | 7:03 7:23 7:44 |
8 | 8:04 8:24 8:39 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 |
10 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 |
14 | 14:24 14:44 |
15 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 |
16 | 16:04 16:24 16:44 |
17 | 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 |
18 | 18:19 18:39 18:59 |
19 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 |
20 | 20:18 20:38 20:58 |
21 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 22:58 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:18 5:38 5:58 | 6:18 6:38 6:58 | 7:18 7:38 7:58 | 8:18 8:38 8:58 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 | 18:18 18:38 18:58 | 19:18 19:38 19:58 | 20:18 20:38 20:58 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 | 22:18 22:38 22:58 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:18 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:18 6:38 6:58 |
7 | 7:18 7:38 7:58 |
8 | 8:18 8:38 8:58 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 |
10 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 |
14 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 |
18 | 18:18 18:38 18:58 |
19 | 19:18 19:38 19:58 |
20 | 20:18 20:38 20:58 |
21 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 22:58 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | ||
3 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt | ||
1 | Łabędzia | ||
2 | Duńska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Złotowska | |
2 | 1 | Wapienna | |
3 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
5 | 2 | Świergotki | |
6 | 1 | Pelikana | |
7 | 1 | Piaskowa | |
8 | 1 | Żabia | |
9 | 1 | Hoża | |
10 | 1 | Żelazna | |
11 | 1 | Robotnicza 5 | |
13 | 2 | Robotnicza | |
14 | 1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
14 | 0 | Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle