Line 52 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Wyszyńskiego (10912)
- Direction: Wyspa Pucka
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:22 | 6:03 6:43 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 | 9:07 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:53 | 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 | 12:08 12:23 12:40 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 | 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:53 | 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 | 17:08 17:23 17:43 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 | 20:00 20:20 | 21:00 21:40 | 22:25 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:22 |
---|---|
6 | 6:03 6:43 |
7 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 |
9 | 9:07 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:53 |
11 | 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 |
12 | 12:08 12:23 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 |
14 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:53 |
16 | 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 |
17 | 17:08 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 |
19 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 |
20 | 20:00 20:20 |
21 | 21:00 21:40 |
22 | 22:25 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:41 | 6:20 | 7:00 7:20 7:40 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 | 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 | 11:08 11:26 11:46 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 | 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 | 17:08 17:26 17:46 | 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 | 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 | 20:08 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:40 | 22:25 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:20 |
7 | 7:00 7:20 7:40 |
8 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 |
9 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 |
11 | 11:08 11:26 11:46 |
12 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 |
13 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 |
15 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 |
16 | 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 |
17 | 17:08 17:26 17:46 |
18 | 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 |
19 | 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 |
20 | 20:08 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:40 |
22 | 22:25 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Tkacka | |||
1 | Grodzka | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Celna | |
3 | 2 | Port Centralny | |
5 | 2 | Kanał Parnicki | |
6 | 1 | Marynarska | |
7 | 1 | Wiejska | |
8 | 1 | Okrętowa | |
10 | 2 | Ogrody ‘Stoczniowiec’ | |
11 | 1 | Kutrowa | |
12 | 1 | Wyspa Pucka (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle