Line 52 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Port Centralny (60221)
- Direction: Tkacka
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:48 | 6:26 | 7:06 7:41 | 8:01 8:21 8:41 | 9:01 9:31 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 | 11:01 11:19 11:34 11:49 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:05 14:25 14:45 | 15:05 15:24 15:44 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 | 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 | 18:09 18:25 18:45 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 | 21:25 | 22:05 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:08 5:48 |
---|---|
6 | 6:26 |
7 | 7:06 7:41 |
8 | 8:01 8:21 8:41 |
9 | 9:01 9:31 |
10 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 |
11 | 11:01 11:19 11:34 11:49 |
12 | 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:05 14:25 14:45 |
15 | 15:05 15:24 15:44 |
16 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 |
17 | 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:25 18:45 |
19 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 |
21 | 21:25 |
22 | 22:05 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28 | 6:04 6:45 | 7:25 7:45 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:29 10:49 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:51 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 | 14:11 14:31 14:51 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 | 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 | 17:14 17:31 17:51 | 18:11 18:31 18:49 | 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 | 20:04 20:19 20:30 20:45 | 21:05 21:25 | 22:05 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:28 |
---|---|
6 | 6:04 6:45 |
7 | 7:25 7:45 |
8 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:51 |
12 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 |
13 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 |
14 | 14:11 14:31 14:51 |
15 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 |
16 | 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 |
17 | 17:14 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:49 |
19 | 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 |
20 | 20:04 20:19 20:30 20:45 |
21 | 21:05 21:25 |
22 | 22:05 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Wyspa Pucka | |||
1 | Kutrowa | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Stoczniowiec’ | ||
2 | Okrętowa | ||
1 | Wiejska | ||
1 | Marynarska | ||
1 | Kanał Parnicki | ||
2 | Port Centralny (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Energetyków | |
3 | 1 | Celna | |
4 | 1 | Wyszyńskiego | |
6 | 2 | Tkacka (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle