Line 52 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Ogrody ‘Stoczniowiec’ (62111)
- Direction: Wyspa Pucka
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:57 | 5:32 | 6:13 6:53 | 7:27 7:47 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 | 9:17 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 | 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:50 | 13:10 13:30 13:50 | 14:10 14:30 14:50 | 15:10 15:30 15:48 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 | 18:10 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:10 20:30 | 21:10 21:50 | 22:35 | |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
4 | 4:57 |
---|---|
5 | 5:32 |
6 | 6:13 6:53 |
7 | 7:27 7:47 |
8 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:17 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 |
12 | 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:50 |
13 | 13:10 13:30 13:50 |
14 | 14:10 14:30 14:50 |
15 | 15:10 15:30 15:48 |
16 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 |
18 | 18:10 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:10 20:30 |
21 | 21:10 21:50 |
22 | 22:35 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:17 5:51 | 6:30 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 | 8:10 8:30 8:50 | 9:10 9:30 9:50 | 10:13 10:33 10:48 | 11:03 11:18 11:36 11:56 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 | 13:16 13:36 13:56 | 14:16 14:36 14:56 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:16 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:56 | 18:16 18:33 18:48 | 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 | 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:50 | 22:35 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:17 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:30 |
7 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 |
8 | 8:10 8:30 8:50 |
9 | 9:10 9:30 9:50 |
10 | 10:13 10:33 10:48 |
11 | 11:03 11:18 11:36 11:56 |
12 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 |
13 | 13:16 13:36 13:56 |
14 | 14:16 14:36 14:56 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:16 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:56 |
18 | 18:16 18:33 18:48 |
19 | 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 |
20 | 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:50 |
22 | 22:35 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Tkacka | |||
1 | Grodzka | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
1 | Celna | ||
2 | Port Centralny | ||
2 | Kanał Parnicki | ||
1 | Marynarska | ||
1 | Wiejska | ||
1 | Okrętowa | ||
2 | Ogrody ‘Stoczniowiec’ (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Kutrowa | |
2 | 1 | Wyspa Pucka (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle