Line 52 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Kutrowa (62212)
- Direction: Tkacka
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:01 5:41 | 6:18 6:58 | 7:33 7:53 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 | 9:23 9:53 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 | 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 | 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 | 17:11 17:26 17:41 | 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:17 20:37 | 21:17 21:57 | 22:40 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:01 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:18 6:58 |
7 | 7:33 7:53 |
8 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:23 9:53 |
10 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 |
11 | 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 |
12 | 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 |
17 | 17:11 17:26 17:41 |
18 | 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:17 20:37 |
21 | 21:17 21:57 |
22 | 22:40 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:57 | 6:37 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:21 10:41 10:56 | 11:11 11:26 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 | 17:06 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:56 | 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 | 20:11 20:22 20:37 20:57 | 21:17 21:57 | 22:40 | ||
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
5 | 5:21 5:57 |
---|---|
6 | 6:37 |
7 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:21 10:41 10:56 |
11 | 11:11 11:26 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 |
17 | 17:06 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:56 |
19 | 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 |
20 | 20:11 20:22 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:17 21:57 |
22 | 22:40 |
Valid from 06.02.2023 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Port Centralny’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Wyspa Pucka | |||
1 | Kutrowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Stoczniowiec’ | |
3 | 2 | Okrętowa | |
4 | 1 | Wiejska | |
5 | 1 | Marynarska | |
6 | 1 | Kanał Parnicki | |
8 | 2 | Port Centralny | |
10 | 2 | Energetyków | |
11 | 1 | Celna | |
12 | 1 | Wyszyńskiego | |
14 | 2 | Tkacka (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle