Line 53 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 5:18 5:33 5:38 5:58 | 6:13 6:28 6:38 6:43 6:58 | 7:14 7:26 7:38 7:51 | 8:03 8:14 8:29 8:43 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 | 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 | 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 | 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:25 20:49 | 21:19 21:49 | 22:19 22:49 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:03 5:18 5:33 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:28 6:38 6:43 6:58 |
7 | 7:14 7:26 7:38 7:51 |
8 | 8:03 8:14 8:29 8:43 |
9 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 |
14 | 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 |
15 | 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 |
16 | 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 |
17 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:25 20:49 |
21 | 21:19 21:49 |
22 | 22:19 22:49 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 5:18 5:28 5:38 5:58 | 6:13 6:28 6:42 6:58 | 7:13 7:28 7:43 7:58 | 8:13 8:28 8:43 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 | 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 | 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:25 20:49 | 21:19 21:49 | 22:19 22:49 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:03 5:18 5:28 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:28 6:42 6:58 |
7 | 7:13 7:28 7:43 7:58 |
8 | 8:13 8:28 8:43 |
9 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 |
14 | 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 |
15 | 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 |
16 | 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 |
17 | 17:13 17:28 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:25 20:49 |
21 | 21:19 21:49 |
22 | 22:19 22:49 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:26 5:49 | 6:13 6:37 | 7:01 7:07 7:25 7:49 | 8:13 8:37 | 9:01 9:25 9:49 | 10:13 10:37 | 11:01 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:25 20:49 | 21:19 21:49 | 22:19 22:49 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:26 5:49 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:37 |
7 | 7:01 7:07 7:25 7:49 |
8 | 8:13 8:37 |
9 | 9:01 9:25 9:49 |
10 | 10:13 10:37 |
11 | 11:01 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 |
17 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:25 20:49 |
21 | 21:19 21:49 |
22 | 22:19 22:49 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:52 | 5:22 5:49 | 6:19 6:49 | 7:14 7:19 7:49 | 8:19 8:49 | 9:19 9:49 | 10:19 10:49 | 11:13 11:37 | 12:01 12:25 12:49 | 13:13 13:37 | 14:01 14:25 14:49 | 15:13 15:37 | 16:01 16:25 16:49 | 17:13 17:37 | 18:01 18:25 18:49 | 19:19 19:49 | 20:19 20:49 | 21:19 21:49 | 22:19 22:49 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:52 |
---|---|
5 | 5:22 5:49 |
6 | 6:19 6:49 |
7 | 7:14 7:19 7:49 |
8 | 8:19 8:49 |
9 | 9:19 9:49 |
10 | 10:19 10:49 |
11 | 11:13 11:37 |
12 | 12:01 12:25 12:49 |
13 | 13:13 13:37 |
14 | 14:01 14:25 14:49 |
15 | 15:13 15:37 |
16 | 16:01 16:25 16:49 |
17 | 17:13 17:37 |
18 | 18:01 18:25 18:49 |
19 | 19:19 19:49 |
20 | 20:19 20:49 |
21 | 21:19 21:49 |
22 | 22:19 22:49 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Pomorzany Dobrzyńska | |||
1 | Pomorzany | ||
1 | Frysztacka | ||
4 | Dunikowskiego | ||
2 | Milczańska | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Braniborska | ||
1 | Chobolańska | ||
1 | Dworska | ||
5 | Ku Słońcu | ||
3 | Kmieca | ||
2 | Derdowskiego | ||
1 | Żwirki i Wigury | ||
1 | Czorsztyńska | ||
2 | Wernyhory | ||
1 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | ||
2 | Zawadzkiego | ||
1 | Rondo Olszewskiego | ||
1 | Zajezdnia Pogodno | ||
2 | Unii Lubelskiej | ||
2 | Łękno | ||
2 | Teatr Letni | ||
1 | Słowackiego | ||
3 | Kołłątaja (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | |
3 | 1 | Sczanieckiej | |
5 | 2 | Plac Matki Teresy | |
6 | 1 | Emilii Plater | |
8 | 2 | Antosiewicza | |
9 | 1 | Stocznia Szczecińska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle