Line 53 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:04 5:19 5:34 5:39 5:59 | 6:14 6:29 6:39 6:44 | 7:00 7:16 7:28 7:40 7:53 | 8:05 8:16 8:31 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 | 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 | 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:46 | 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:04 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:04 20:26 20:50 | 21:20 21:50 | 22:20 22:50 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:04 5:19 5:34 5:39 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:39 6:44 |
7 | 7:00 7:16 7:28 7:40 7:53 |
8 | 8:05 8:16 8:31 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 |
15 | 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 |
16 | 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:46 |
17 | 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:04 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:04 20:26 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:50 |
22 | 22:20 22:50 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:04 5:19 5:29 5:39 5:59 | 6:14 6:29 6:43 6:59 | 7:14 7:29 7:44 7:59 | 8:14 8:29 8:44 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 | 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 | 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 | 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 | 17:14 17:29 17:44 | 18:04 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:04 20:26 20:50 | 21:20 21:50 | 22:20 22:50 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:04 5:19 5:29 5:39 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:43 6:59 |
7 | 7:14 7:29 7:44 7:59 |
8 | 8:14 8:29 8:44 |
9 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 |
10 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 |
11 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 |
14 | 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 |
15 | 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 |
16 | 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 |
17 | 17:14 17:29 17:44 |
18 | 18:04 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:04 20:26 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:50 |
22 | 22:20 22:50 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:27 5:50 | 6:14 6:38 | 7:02 7:08 7:26 7:50 | 8:14 8:38 | 9:02 9:26 9:50 | 10:14 10:38 | 11:02 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 | 14:04 14:24 14:44 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 | 16:04 16:24 16:44 | 17:04 17:24 17:44 | 18:04 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:04 20:26 20:50 | 21:20 21:50 | 22:20 22:50 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:09 5:27 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:38 |
7 | 7:02 7:08 7:26 7:50 |
8 | 8:14 8:38 |
9 | 9:02 9:26 9:50 |
10 | 10:14 10:38 |
11 | 11:02 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:24 14:44 |
15 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 |
16 | 16:04 16:24 16:44 |
17 | 17:04 17:24 17:44 |
18 | 18:04 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:04 20:26 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:50 |
22 | 22:20 22:50 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:53 | 5:23 5:50 | 6:20 6:50 | 7:15 7:20 7:50 | 8:20 8:50 | 9:20 9:50 | 10:20 10:50 | 11:14 11:38 | 12:02 12:26 12:50 | 13:14 13:38 | 14:02 14:26 14:50 | 15:14 15:38 | 16:02 16:26 16:50 | 17:14 17:38 | 18:02 18:26 18:50 | 19:20 19:50 | 20:20 20:50 | 21:20 21:50 | 22:20 22:50 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:53 |
---|---|
5 | 5:23 5:50 |
6 | 6:20 6:50 |
7 | 7:15 7:20 7:50 |
8 | 8:20 8:50 |
9 | 9:20 9:50 |
10 | 10:20 10:50 |
11 | 11:14 11:38 |
12 | 12:02 12:26 12:50 |
13 | 13:14 13:38 |
14 | 14:02 14:26 14:50 |
15 | 15:14 15:38 |
16 | 16:02 16:26 16:50 |
17 | 17:14 17:38 |
18 | 18:02 18:26 18:50 |
19 | 19:20 19:50 |
20 | 20:20 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:50 |
22 | 22:20 22:50 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Pomorzany Dobrzyńska | |||
1 | Pomorzany | ||
1 | Frysztacka | ||
4 | Dunikowskiego | ||
2 | Milczańska | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Braniborska | ||
1 | Chobolańska | ||
1 | Dworska | ||
5 | Ku Słońcu | ||
3 | Kmieca | ||
2 | Derdowskiego | ||
1 | Żwirki i Wigury | ||
1 | Czorsztyńska | ||
2 | Wernyhory | ||
1 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | ||
2 | Zawadzkiego | ||
1 | Rondo Olszewskiego | ||
1 | Zajezdnia Pogodno | ||
2 | Unii Lubelskiej | ||
2 | Łękno | ||
2 | Teatr Letni | ||
1 | Słowackiego | ||
3 | Kołłątaja | ||
2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Sczanieckiej | |
3 | 2 | Plac Matki Teresy | |
4 | 1 | Emilii Plater | |
6 | 2 | Antosiewicza | |
7 | 1 | Stocznia Szczecińska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle