Line 53 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Białowieska (23511)
- Direction: Pomorzany Dobrzyńska
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:54 | 5:07 5:22 5:37 5:47 | 6:02 6:18 6:29 6:34 6:50 | 7:06 7:18 7:31 7:44 7:55 | 8:06 8:21 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 | 13:16 13:36 13:51 13:56 | 14:12 14:17 14:38 14:53 | 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 | 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 | 20:14 20:34 | 21:04 21:34 | 22:04 22:34 | 23:04 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:54 |
---|---|
5 | 5:07 5:22 5:37 5:47 |
6 | 6:02 6:18 6:29 6:34 6:50 |
7 | 7:06 7:18 7:31 7:44 7:55 |
8 | 8:06 8:21 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 |
11 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 |
12 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 |
13 | 13:16 13:36 13:51 13:56 |
14 | 14:12 14:17 14:38 14:53 |
15 | 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 |
16 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 |
17 | 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 |
18 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 |
19 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 |
20 | 20:14 20:34 |
21 | 21:04 21:34 |
22 | 22:04 22:34 |
23 | 23:04 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:54 | 5:07 5:22 5:37 5:47 | 6:02 6:18 6:34 6:50 | 7:05 7:20 7:35 7:51 | 8:06 8:21 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 | 13:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 | 14:16 14:36 14:51 | 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 | 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 | 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 | 20:14 20:34 | 21:04 21:34 | 22:04 22:34 | 23:04 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:54 |
---|---|
5 | 5:07 5:22 5:37 5:47 |
6 | 6:02 6:18 6:34 6:50 |
7 | 7:05 7:20 7:35 7:51 |
8 | 8:06 8:21 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 |
11 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 |
12 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 |
13 | 13:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 |
14 | 14:16 14:36 14:51 |
15 | 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 |
16 | 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 |
17 | 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 |
19 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 |
20 | 20:14 20:34 |
21 | 21:04 21:34 |
22 | 22:04 22:34 |
23 | 23:04 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:05 5:29 5:52 | 6:16 6:40 | 7:04 7:28 7:52 | 8:16 8:40 | 9:04 9:29 9:53 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 | 16:13 16:33 16:53 | 17:13 17:33 17:53 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 | 19:16 19:40 | 20:04 20:34 | 21:04 21:34 | 22:04 22:34 | 23:04 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:05 5:29 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:16 6:40 |
7 | 7:04 7:28 7:52 |
8 | 8:16 8:40 |
9 | 9:04 9:29 9:53 |
10 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 |
15 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 |
16 | 16:13 16:33 16:53 |
17 | 17:13 17:33 17:53 |
18 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:16 19:40 |
20 | 20:04 20:34 |
21 | 21:04 21:34 |
22 | 22:04 22:34 |
23 | 23:04 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:05 5:34 | 6:04 6:34 | 7:04 7:34 | 8:04 8:34 | 9:04 9:34 | 10:04 10:28 10:52 | 11:16 11:40 | 12:04 12:28 12:52 | 13:16 13:40 | 14:04 14:28 14:52 | 15:16 15:40 | 16:04 16:28 16:52 | 17:16 17:40 | 18:04 18:34 | 19:04 19:34 | 20:04 20:34 | 21:04 21:34 | 22:04 22:34 | 23:04 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:05 5:34 |
---|---|
6 | 6:04 6:34 |
7 | 7:04 7:34 |
8 | 8:04 8:34 |
9 | 9:04 9:34 |
10 | 10:04 10:28 10:52 |
11 | 11:16 11:40 |
12 | 12:04 12:28 12:52 |
13 | 13:16 13:40 |
14 | 14:04 14:28 14:52 |
15 | 15:16 15:40 |
16 | 16:04 16:28 16:52 |
17 | 17:16 17:40 |
18 | 18:04 18:34 |
19 | 19:04 19:34 |
20 | 20:04 20:34 |
21 | 21:04 21:34 |
22 | 22:04 22:34 |
23 | 23:04 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
1 | Emilii Plater | ||
1 | Plac Matki Teresy | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | ||
1 | Kołłątaja | ||
3 | Słowackiego | ||
1 | Teatr Letni | ||
3 | Łękno | ||
2 | Wincentego Pola | ||
1 | Unii Lubelskiej | ||
1 | Zajezdnia Pogodno | ||
1 | Rondo Olszewskiego | ||
2 | Zawadzkiego | ||
1 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | ||
Klonowica Zajezdnia (last stop) | |||
2 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wernyhory | ||
2 | Walentynowicz | ||
1 | Roweckiego | ||
2 | Derdowskiego | ||
2 | Kmieca | ||
1 | Ku Słońcu | ||
3 | Dworska | ||
1 | Chobolańska | ||
1 | Braniborska | ||
3 | Wierzbowa | ||
2 | Białowieska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Milczańska | |
2 | 1 | Dunikowskiego | |
4 | 2 | Frysztacka | |
5 | 1 | Pomorzany | |
6 | 1 | Budziszyńska | |
7 | 1 | Inowrocławska | |
8 | 1 | Pomorzany Dobrzyńska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle