Line 53 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Białowieska (23521)
- Direction: Stocznia Szczecińska
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:10 5:30 5:44 5:58 | 6:13 6:26 6:40 6:52 | 7:03 7:16 7:28 7:41 7:57 | 8:12 8:17 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:56 | 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:52 | 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:53 | 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 | 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:52 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:18 19:33 19:56 | 20:20 20:30 20:50 | 21:20 21:51 | 22:21 22:50 | 23:20 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:10 5:30 5:44 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:26 6:40 6:52 |
7 | 7:03 7:16 7:28 7:41 7:57 |
8 | 8:12 8:17 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:56 |
14 | 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:52 |
15 | 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:53 |
16 | 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 |
17 | 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:18 19:33 19:56 |
20 | 20:20 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:51 |
22 | 22:21 22:50 |
23 | 23:20 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:10 5:30 5:45 5:59 | 6:13 6:27 6:41 6:56 | 7:11 7:27 7:42 7:57 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 | 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 | 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 | 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 | 17:12 17:32 17:37 17:52 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:33 19:56 | 20:20 20:30 20:50 | 21:20 21:51 | 22:21 22:50 | 23:20 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:10 5:30 5:45 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:27 6:41 6:56 |
7 | 7:11 7:27 7:42 7:57 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 |
14 | 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 |
15 | 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 |
16 | 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:37 17:52 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:33 19:56 |
20 | 20:20 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:51 |
22 | 22:21 22:50 |
23 | 23:20 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:45 | 6:09 6:33 6:57 | 7:21 7:45 | 8:09 8:33 8:56 | 9:20 9:44 | 10:08 10:32 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:57 | 20:21 20:51 | 21:21 21:51 | 22:21 22:50 | 23:20 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:21 5:45 |
---|---|
6 | 6:09 6:33 6:57 |
7 | 7:21 7:45 |
8 | 8:09 8:33 8:56 |
9 | 9:20 9:44 |
10 | 10:08 10:32 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:57 |
20 | 20:21 20:51 |
21 | 21:21 21:51 |
22 | 22:21 22:50 |
23 | 23:20 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:51 | 6:21 6:51 | 7:21 7:51 | 8:21 8:51 | 9:21 9:51 | 10:21 10:45 | 11:08 11:32 11:56 | 12:20 12:44 | 13:08 13:32 13:56 | 14:20 14:44 | 15:08 15:32 15:57 | 16:21 16:45 | 17:09 17:33 17:57 | 18:21 18:51 | 19:21 19:51 | 20:21 20:51 | 21:21 21:51 | 22:21 22:50 | 23:20 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:21 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:21 6:51 |
7 | 7:21 7:51 |
8 | 8:21 8:51 |
9 | 9:21 9:51 |
10 | 10:21 10:45 |
11 | 11:08 11:32 11:56 |
12 | 12:20 12:44 |
13 | 13:08 13:32 13:56 |
14 | 14:20 14:44 |
15 | 15:08 15:32 15:57 |
16 | 16:21 16:45 |
17 | 17:09 17:33 17:57 |
18 | 18:21 18:51 |
19 | 19:21 19:51 |
20 | 20:21 20:51 |
21 | 21:21 21:51 |
22 | 22:21 22:50 |
23 | 23:20 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- c
- Journey to the ‘Zawadzkiego’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Pomorzany Dobrzyńska | |||
1 | Pomorzany | ||
1 | Frysztacka | ||
4 | Dunikowskiego | ||
2 | Milczańska | ||
2 | Białowieska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Wierzbowa | |
3 | 1 | Braniborska | |
4 | 1 | Chobolańska | |
5 | 1 | Dworska | |
10 | 5 | Ku Słońcu | |
13 | 3 | Kmieca | |
15 | 2 | Derdowskiego | |
16 | 1 | Żwirki i Wigury | |
17 | 1 | Czorsztyńska | |
19 | 2 | Wernyhory | |
20 | 1 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | |
22 | 2 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | |
24 | 2 | Zawadzkiego | |
25 | 1 | Rondo Olszewskiego | |
26 | 1 | Zajezdnia Pogodno | |
28 | 2 | Unii Lubelskiej | |
30 | 2 | Łękno | |
32 | 2 | Teatr Letni | |
33 | 1 | Słowackiego | |
36 | 3 | Kołłątaja | |
38 | 2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | |
39 | 1 | Sczanieckiej | |
41 | 2 | Plac Matki Teresy | |
42 | 1 | Emilii Plater | |
44 | 2 | Antosiewicza | |
45 | 1 | Stocznia Szczecińska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle