Line 53 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Derdowskiego (34611)
- Direction: Pomorzany Dobrzyńska
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 4:58 | 5:13 5:28 5:38 5:53 | 6:08 6:19 6:24 6:40 6:55 | 7:07 7:19 7:31 7:43 7:55 | 8:10 8:25 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:45 | 14:00 14:05 14:25 14:40 14:55 | 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 | 17:10 17:25 17:45 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 | 20:05 20:25 20:55 | 21:25 21:55 | 22:25 22:55 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:45 4:58 |
---|---|
5 | 5:13 5:28 5:38 5:53 |
6 | 6:08 6:19 6:24 6:40 6:55 |
7 | 7:07 7:19 7:31 7:43 7:55 |
8 | 8:10 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:05 14:25 14:40 14:55 |
15 | 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 |
16 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 |
17 | 17:10 17:25 17:45 |
18 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 |
19 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:55 |
21 | 21:25 21:55 |
22 | 22:25 22:55 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 4:58 | 5:13 5:28 5:38 5:53 | 6:08 6:24 6:40 6:55 | 7:10 7:25 7:40 7:55 | 8:10 8:25 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 | 14:05 14:25 14:40 14:55 | 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 | 17:10 17:25 17:45 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 | 20:05 20:25 20:55 | 21:25 21:55 | 22:25 22:55 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:45 4:58 |
---|---|
5 | 5:13 5:28 5:38 5:53 |
6 | 6:08 6:24 6:40 6:55 |
7 | 7:10 7:25 7:40 7:55 |
8 | 8:10 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 |
14 | 14:05 14:25 14:40 14:55 |
15 | 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 |
16 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 |
17 | 17:10 17:25 17:45 |
18 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 |
19 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:55 |
21 | 21:25 21:55 |
22 | 22:25 22:55 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:56 | 5:20 5:43 | 6:07 6:31 6:55 | 7:19 7:43 | 8:07 8:31 8:55 | 9:20 9:44 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 | 14:04 14:24 14:44 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 | 16:04 16:24 16:44 | 17:04 17:24 17:44 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 | 19:07 19:31 19:55 | 20:25 20:55 | 21:25 21:55 | 22:25 22:55 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:56 |
---|---|
5 | 5:20 5:43 |
6 | 6:07 6:31 6:55 |
7 | 7:19 7:43 |
8 | 8:07 8:31 8:55 |
9 | 9:20 9:44 |
10 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 |
11 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:24 14:44 |
15 | 15:04 15:24 15:44 |
16 | 16:04 16:24 16:44 |
17 | 17:04 17:24 17:44 |
18 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:07 19:31 19:55 |
20 | 20:25 20:55 |
21 | 21:25 21:55 |
22 | 22:25 22:55 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:56 | 5:25 5:55 | 6:25 6:55 | 7:25 7:55 | 8:25 8:55 | 9:25 9:55 | 10:19 10:43 | 11:07 11:31 11:55 | 12:19 12:43 | 13:07 13:31 13:55 | 14:19 14:43 | 15:07 15:31 15:55 | 16:19 16:43 | 17:07 17:31 17:55 | 18:25 18:55 | 19:25 19:55 | 20:25 20:55 | 21:25 21:55 | 22:25 22:55 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:56 |
---|---|
5 | 5:25 5:55 |
6 | 6:25 6:55 |
7 | 7:25 7:55 |
8 | 8:25 8:55 |
9 | 9:25 9:55 |
10 | 10:19 10:43 |
11 | 11:07 11:31 11:55 |
12 | 12:19 12:43 |
13 | 13:07 13:31 13:55 |
14 | 14:19 14:43 |
15 | 15:07 15:31 15:55 |
16 | 16:19 16:43 |
17 | 17:07 17:31 17:55 |
18 | 18:25 18:55 |
19 | 19:25 19:55 |
20 | 20:25 20:55 |
21 | 21:25 21:55 |
22 | 22:25 22:55 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
1 | Emilii Plater | ||
1 | Plac Matki Teresy | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | ||
1 | Kołłątaja | ||
3 | Słowackiego | ||
1 | Teatr Letni | ||
3 | Łękno | ||
2 | Wincentego Pola | ||
1 | Unii Lubelskiej | ||
1 | Zajezdnia Pogodno | ||
1 | Rondo Olszewskiego | ||
2 | Zawadzkiego | ||
1 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | ||
Klonowica Zajezdnia (last stop) | |||
2 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wernyhory | ||
2 | Walentynowicz | ||
1 | Roweckiego | ||
2 | Derdowskiego (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Kmieca | |
3 | 1 | Ku Słońcu | |
6 | 3 | Dworska | |
7 | 1 | Chobolańska | |
8 | 1 | Braniborska | |
11 | 3 | Wierzbowa | |
13 | 2 | Białowieska | |
14 | 1 | Milczańska | |
15 | 1 | Dunikowskiego | |
17 | 2 | Frysztacka | |
18 | 1 | Pomorzany | |
19 | 1 | Budziszyńska | |
20 | 1 | Inowrocławska | |
21 | 1 | Pomorzany Dobrzyńska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle