Line 89 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Królewskiego (48511)
- Direction: Świergotki
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:59 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 | 6:16 6:31 6:46 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 | 8:01 8:19 8:39 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 | 14:16 14:31 14:46 | 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 | 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 | 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 | 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 | 20:19 20:39 20:59 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 | 22:19 22:39 22:59 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 4:59 |
---|---|
5 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 |
6 | 6:16 6:31 6:46 |
7 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 |
8 | 8:01 8:19 8:39 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 |
10 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 |
14 | 14:16 14:31 14:46 |
15 | 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 |
16 | 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 |
17 | 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 |
18 | 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 |
19 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 |
20 | 20:19 20:39 20:59 |
21 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 |
22 | 22:19 22:39 22:59 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:19 5:39 5:59 | 6:19 6:39 6:59 | 7:19 7:39 7:59 | 8:19 8:39 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 | 18:19 18:39 18:59 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 | 20:19 20:39 20:59 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 | 22:19 22:39 22:59 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:19 6:39 6:59 |
7 | 7:19 7:39 7:59 |
8 | 8:19 8:39 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 |
10 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 |
14 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 |
18 | 18:19 18:39 18:59 |
19 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 |
20 | 20:19 20:39 20:59 |
21 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 |
22 | 22:19 22:39 22:59 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:24 5:54 | 6:24 6:54 | 7:24 7:54 | 8:24 8:54 | 9:24 9:54 | 10:24 10:54 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 | 18:24 18:54 | 19:24 19:54 | 20:24 20:54 | 21:24 21:54 | 22:24 22:54 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:24 5:54 |
---|---|
6 | 6:24 6:54 |
7 | 7:24 7:54 |
8 | 8:24 8:54 |
9 | 9:24 9:54 |
10 | 10:24 10:54 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 |
14 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 |
18 | 18:24 18:54 |
19 | 19:24 19:54 |
20 | 20:24 20:54 |
21 | 21:24 21:54 |
22 | 22:24 22:54 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Orzeszkowej | ||
2 | Łucznicza | ||
2 | Warcisława | ||
1 | Włoska | ||
1 | Rostocka | ||
1 | Królewskiego (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Świergotki | |
2 | 1 | Przepiórki | |
3 | 1 | Świergotki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle