Line 89 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:52 | 5:12 5:32 5:52 | 6:09 6:24 6:39 6:54 | 7:09 7:24 7:39 7:54 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 | 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 | 22:12 22:32 22:52 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 4:52 |
---|---|
5 | 5:12 5:32 5:52 |
6 | 6:09 6:24 6:39 6:54 |
7 | 7:09 7:24 7:39 7:54 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 |
15 | 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 |
16 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 |
17 | 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 |
22 | 22:12 22:32 22:52 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:12 5:32 5:52 | 6:12 6:32 6:52 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 | 22:12 22:32 22:52 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:12 5:32 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:32 6:52 |
7 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:12 21:32 21:52 |
22 | 22:12 22:32 22:52 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:17 5:47 | 6:17 6:47 | 7:17 7:47 | 8:17 8:47 | 9:17 9:47 | 10:17 10:47 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 | 18:17 18:47 | 19:17 19:47 | 20:17 20:47 | 21:17 21:47 | 22:17 22:47 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:17 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:17 6:47 |
7 | 7:17 7:47 |
8 | 8:17 8:47 |
9 | 9:17 9:47 |
10 | 10:17 10:47 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:17 18:47 |
19 | 19:17 19:47 |
20 | 20:17 20:47 |
21 | 21:17 21:47 |
22 | 22:17 22:47 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Orzeszkowej (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Łucznicza | |
4 | 2 | Warcisława | |
5 | 1 | Włoska | |
6 | 1 | Rostocka | |
7 | 1 | Królewskiego | |
8 | 1 | Świergotki | |
9 | 1 | Przepiórki | |
10 | 1 | Świergotki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle