Line 89 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Rostocka (45421)
- Direction: Kołłątaja
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:05 5:25 5:45 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:59 | 7:14 7:29 7:44 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:05 5:25 5:45 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:59 |
7 | 7:14 7:29 7:44 |
8 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 |
19 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 |
21 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 |
22 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:05 5:25 5:45 | 6:05 6:25 6:45 | 7:05 7:25 7:45 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:05 14:25 14:45 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:05 5:25 5:45 |
---|---|
6 | 6:05 6:25 6:45 |
7 | 7:05 7:25 7:45 |
8 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:05 14:25 14:45 |
15 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 |
16 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 |
17 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 |
18 | 18:05 18:25 18:45 |
19 | 19:05 19:25 19:45 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 |
21 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 |
22 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 5:30 | 6:00 6:30 | 7:00 7:30 | 8:00 8:30 | 9:00 9:30 | 10:00 10:30 | 11:00 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:05 14:25 14:45 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 | 18:05 18:30 | 19:00 19:30 | 20:00 20:30 | 21:00 21:30 | 22:00 22:30 | 23:00 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:00 5:30 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:30 |
7 | 7:00 7:30 |
8 | 8:00 8:30 |
9 | 9:00 9:30 |
10 | 10:00 10:30 |
11 | 11:00 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:05 14:25 14:45 |
15 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 |
16 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 |
17 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 |
18 | 18:05 18:30 |
19 | 19:00 19:30 |
20 | 20:00 20:30 |
21 | 21:00 21:30 |
22 | 22:00 22:30 |
23 | 23:00 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Świergotki | |||
1 | Królewskiego | ||
1 | Rostocka (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Włoska | |
4 | 2 | Łucznicza | |
7 | 3 | Orzeszkowej | |
8 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
9 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle