Line 89 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Włoska (48111)
- Direction: Świergotki
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:57 | 5:17 5:37 5:57 | 6:14 6:29 6:44 6:59 | 7:14 7:29 7:44 7:59 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 | 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 4:57 |
---|---|
5 | 5:17 5:37 5:57 |
6 | 6:14 6:29 6:44 6:59 |
7 | 7:14 7:29 7:44 7:59 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 |
15 | 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 |
22 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:17 5:37 5:57 | 6:17 6:37 6:57 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:17 5:37 5:57 |
---|---|
6 | 6:17 6:37 6:57 |
7 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 |
16 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 |
22 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:22 5:52 | 6:22 6:52 | 7:22 7:52 | 8:22 8:52 | 9:22 9:52 | 10:22 10:52 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:22 18:52 | 19:22 19:52 | 20:22 20:52 | 21:22 21:52 | 22:22 22:52 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:22 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:22 6:52 |
7 | 7:22 7:52 |
8 | 8:22 8:52 |
9 | 9:22 9:52 |
10 | 10:22 10:52 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 |
16 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:22 18:52 |
19 | 19:22 19:52 |
20 | 20:22 20:52 |
21 | 21:22 21:52 |
22 | 22:22 22:52 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Orzeszkowej | ||
2 | Łucznicza | ||
2 | Warcisława | ||
1 | Włoska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Rostocka | |
2 | 1 | Królewskiego | |
3 | 1 | Świergotki | |
4 | 1 | Przepiórki | |
5 | 1 | Świergotki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle