Line 89 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Włoska (48121)
- Direction: Kołłątaja
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:07 5:27 5:47 | 6:02 6:17 6:32 6:47 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 | 8:02 8:17 8:32 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 | 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 | 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 | 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 | 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:07 5:27 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:17 6:32 6:47 |
7 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 |
8 | 8:02 8:17 8:32 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 |
15 | 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 |
16 | 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 |
17 | 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 |
18 | 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:07 5:27 5:47 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 | 7:07 7:27 7:47 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:07 5:27 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 |
7 | 7:07 7:27 7:47 |
8 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 |
16 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 |
17 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:07 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:02 5:32 | 6:02 6:32 | 7:02 7:32 | 8:02 8:32 | 9:02 9:32 | 10:02 10:32 | 11:02 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 | 18:07 18:32 | 19:02 19:32 | 20:02 20:32 | 21:02 21:32 | 22:02 22:32 | 23:02 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:02 5:32 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:32 |
7 | 7:02 7:32 |
8 | 8:02 8:32 |
9 | 9:02 9:32 |
10 | 10:02 10:32 |
11 | 11:02 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 |
16 | 16:07 16:27 16:47 |
17 | 17:07 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:07 18:32 |
19 | 19:02 19:32 |
20 | 20:02 20:32 |
21 | 21:02 21:32 |
22 | 22:02 22:32 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Świergotki | |||
1 | Królewskiego | ||
1 | Rostocka | ||
2 | Włoska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Łucznicza | |
5 | 3 | Orzeszkowej | |
6 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
7 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle