Line 89 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:54 | 5:14 5:34 5:54 | 6:11 6:26 6:41 6:56 | 7:11 7:26 7:41 7:56 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 | 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 | 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 | 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 4:54 |
---|---|
5 | 5:14 5:34 5:54 |
6 | 6:11 6:26 6:41 6:56 |
7 | 7:11 7:26 7:41 7:56 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 |
15 | 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 |
16 | 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 |
17 | 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 |
21 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:14 5:34 5:54 | 6:14 6:34 6:54 | 7:14 7:34 7:54 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:14 5:34 5:54 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:34 6:54 |
7 | 7:14 7:34 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:14 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:14 20:34 20:54 |
21 | 21:14 21:34 21:54 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:19 5:49 | 6:19 6:49 | 7:19 7:49 | 8:19 8:49 | 9:19 9:49 | 10:19 10:49 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 | 18:19 18:49 | 19:19 19:49 | 20:19 20:49 | 21:19 21:49 | 22:19 22:49 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:19 5:49 |
---|---|
6 | 6:19 6:49 |
7 | 7:19 7:49 |
8 | 8:19 8:49 |
9 | 9:19 9:49 |
10 | 10:19 10:49 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:19 18:49 |
19 | 19:19 19:49 |
20 | 20:19 20:49 |
21 | 21:19 21:49 |
22 | 22:19 22:49 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
2 | Orzeszkowej | ||
2 | Łucznicza (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Warcisława | |
3 | 1 | Włoska | |
4 | 1 | Rostocka | |
5 | 1 | Królewskiego | |
6 | 1 | Świergotki | |
7 | 1 | Przepiórki | |
8 | 1 | Świergotki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle