Line 241 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:29 5:49 | 6:04 6:25 6:45 6:56 | 7:06 7:17 7:27 7:37 7:49 7:59 | 8:09 8:34 8:54 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 | 12:11 12:31 12:46 | 13:11 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 14:57 | 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 | 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 | 17:07 17:16 17:36 17:51 | 18:10 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:07 20:27 | 21:07 21:27 21:57 | 22:26 22:56 | ||
Valid from 09.07.2021 |
5 | 5:09 5:29 5:49 |
---|---|
6 | 6:04 6:25 6:45 6:56 |
7 | 7:06 7:17 7:27 7:37 7:49 7:59 |
8 | 8:09 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 |
10 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 |
11 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 |
12 | 12:11 12:31 12:46 |
13 | 13:11 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 14:57 |
15 | 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 |
16 | 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 |
17 | 17:07 17:16 17:36 17:51 |
18 | 18:10 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:57 |
22 | 22:26 22:56 |
Valid from 09.07.2021 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Plac Kościuszki’ stop only (before the intersection)
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kamieniec | |||
Kamieniec Osiedle | |||
Rosówek Granica | |||
Rosówek | |||
Kołbaskowo | |||
Smętowice | |||
Przecław | |||
2 | Przecław Osiedle Zielone Pole | ||
1 | Warzymice Osiedle Kresy | ||
2 | Warzymice Osiedle Dębowe | ||
2 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
1 | Cukrowa | ||
1 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
2 | Reda (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Wierzbowa | |
2 | 1 | Białowieska | |
4 | 2 | Mieszka I | |
5 | 1 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
7 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
8 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
10 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
12 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle