Line 243 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- route changed – Warnik ↔ Maczka
-
Stop: Smolęcin (93631)
- Direction: Plac Kościuszki
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Przecław’ stop
- c
- Journey to the ‘Plac Kościuszki’ stop only (before the intersection)
- d
- Journey to the ‘Plac Kościuszki’ stop only (before the intersection) and to the ‘Przecław’ stop
- #
-
Departure from the nearby stop No. 93621
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołbaskowo | |||
Smolęcin | |||
Smolęcin (current stop) | |||
3 | 3 | Karwowo | |
7 | 4 | Warzymice | |
Przecław | |||
Przecław 15 | |||
8 | 1 | Warzymice Hurtownia | |
9 | 1 | Warzymice Osiedle Różane | |
11 | 2 | Warzymice Osiedle Promyk | |
13 | 2 | Kwiatkowskiego | |
14 | 1 | Cukrowa | |
15 | 1 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
17 | 2 | Reda | |
18 | 1 | Wierzbowa | |
19 | 1 | Białowieska | |
21 | 2 | Mieszka I | |
22 | 1 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
24 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
25 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
27 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
29 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle