Line 243 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- route changed – Warnik ↔ Maczka
-
Stop: Szwoleżerów (21111)
- Direction: Smolęcin or Kołbaskowo
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Kołbaskowo’ loop
- c
- Journey to the ‘Smolęcin’ loop and to the ‘Stobno Stacja’ stop
- d
- Journey to the ‘Smolęcin’ loop with a longer stop in Smolęcin
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Kościuszki | |||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
3 | 1 | Mieszka I | |
5 | 2 | Białowieska | |
7 | 2 | Wierzbowa | |
8 | 1 | Reda | |
9 | 1 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
11 | 2 | Cukrowa | |
15 | 4 | Warzymice Osiedle Promyk | |
17 | 2 | Warzymice Osiedle Różane | |
18 | 1 | Warzymice Hurtownia | |
19 | 1 | Warzymice | |
20 | 1 | Warzymice 14 | |
22 | 2 | Będargowo Szkoła | |
23 | 1 | Będargowo | |
Będargowo 12 | |||
Stobno 15 | |||
Stobno Kościół | |||
Stobno Stacja | |||
Stobno Kościół | |||
Stobno 15 | |||
Małe Stobno | |||
Bobolin | |||
Bobolin Kościół | |||
Warnik | |||
27 | 4 | Warnik Skrzyżowanie | |
30 | 3 | Barnisław | |
31 | 1 | Barnisław 37 | |
34 | 3 | Smolęcin | |
Kołbaskowo (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle