Line 223 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Lubieszyn Targowisko’ stop
- c
- Journey to the ‘Dobra Rondo’ loop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Gumieńce | |||
2 | Hrubieszowska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Mierzyn Spółdzielców | |
5 | 3 | Mierzyn | |
7 | 2 | Mierzyn Grafitowa | |
8 | 1 | Mierzyn Wspólna | |
9 | 1 | Mierzyn Wichrowa | |
11 | 2 | Skarbimierzyce | |
13 | 2 | Dołuje | |
14 | 1 | Dołuje Makowa | |
Lubieszyn Targowisko | |||
15 | 1 | Lubieszyn | |
17 | 2 | Lubieszyn Skrzyżowanie | |
18 | 1 | Lubieszyn Rondo | |
19 | 1 | Lubieszyn Rondo | |
20 | 1 | Lubieszyn Skrzyżowanie | |
23 | 3 | Dobra Lazurowa | |
25 | 2 | Dobra Wiklinowa | |
27 | 2 | Dobra Rondo | |
28 | 1 | Dobra Sportowa | |
29 | 1 | Dobra Konwaliowa | |
31 | 2 | Buk Skrzyżowanie | |
32 | 1 | Buk Kościół | |
33 | 1 | Buk Boisko | |
35 | 2 | Łęgi Zachodnia | |
36 | 1 | Łęgi Skrzyżowanie | |
37 | 1 | Łęgi Wieś | |
39 | 2 | Łęgi Skrzyżowanie | |
43 | 4 | Rzędziny | |
44 | 1 | Rzędziny Szkoła | |
50 | 6 | Stolec Górka | |
52 | 2 | Stolec (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle