Line 85 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Miechowska (83812)
- Direction: Podjuchy Dworzec
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 | 9:13 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 | 11:13 11:33 11:53 | 12:13 12:33 12:53 | 13:13 13:33 13:50 | 14:06 14:22 14:42 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 | 17:03 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:39 18:59 | 19:19 19:48 | 20:17 20:47 | 21:17 21:47 | 22:17 22:47 | ||
Valid from 20.12.2021 |
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:33 7:53 |
8 | 8:13 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:13 |
10 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 |
11 | 11:13 11:33 11:53 |
12 | 12:13 12:33 12:53 |
13 | 13:13 13:33 13:50 |
14 | 14:06 14:22 14:42 |
15 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 |
16 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 |
17 | 17:03 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:39 18:59 |
19 | 19:19 19:48 |
20 | 20:17 20:47 |
21 | 21:17 21:47 |
22 | 22:17 22:47 |
Valid from 20.12.2021 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Smocza – Falskiego | |||
1 | Przewiewna | ||
1 | Miechowska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Krzemienna | |
3 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
4 | 1 | Metalowa | |
6 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle