Line 56 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Kadmowa’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Basen Górniczy | |||
2 | Księżnej Anny | ||
1 | Lotnisko | ||
0 | Przystań Żeglarska | ||
1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | ||
1 | Przestrzenna | ||
1 | Przybrzeżna | ||
1 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
3 | Plac Słowiański | ||
2 | Jugosłowiańska | ||
1 | Warmińska | ||
1 | Dąbie Osiedle (last stop) | ||
Dąbie Osiedle (current stop) | |||
Tytanowa | |||
Kadmowa (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle