Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Niemcewicza (14322)
- Direction: Warszewo
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:11 5:31 5:51 | 6:11 6:31 6:51 | 7:11 7:31 7:51 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 | 14:11 14:31 14:51 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 | 16:11 16:31 16:51 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:11 5:31 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:11 6:31 6:51 |
7 | 7:11 7:31 7:51 |
8 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 |
9 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 |
10 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 |
11 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 |
12 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 |
13 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 |
14 | 14:11 14:31 14:51 |
15 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 |
16 | 16:11 16:31 16:51 |
17 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 |
20 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Boguchwały | |
3 | 2 | Cyryla i Metodego | |
4 | 1 | 1 Maja | |
6 | 2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
8 | 2 | Staw Brodowski | |
10 | 2 | Pasterska | |
12 | 2 | Bandurskiego | |
13 | 1 | Axentowicza | |
14 | 1 | Rostocka | |
15 | 1 | Jemiołowa | |
16 | 1 | Czeska | |
17 | 1 | Łączna | |
18 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
19 | 1 | Wapienna | |
20 | 1 | Szwedzka | |
22 | 2 | Warszewo (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle