Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:51 | 6:11 6:32 6:51 | 7:11 7:31 7:51 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 | 14:11 14:36 14:56 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:16 16:36 16:56 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 | 20:16 20:36 20:51 | 21:11 21:36 21:51 | 22:11 22:36 22:51 | 23:11 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:21 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:11 6:32 6:51 |
7 | 7:11 7:31 7:51 |
8 | 8:11 8:31 8:51 |
9 | 9:11 9:31 9:51 |
10 | 10:11 10:31 10:51 |
11 | 11:11 11:31 11:51 |
12 | 12:11 12:31 12:51 |
13 | 13:11 13:31 13:51 |
14 | 14:11 14:36 14:56 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:16 16:36 16:56 |
17 | 17:11 17:31 17:51 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 |
20 | 20:16 20:36 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:36 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:36 22:51 |
23 | 23:11 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Warszewo | |||
1 | Szwedzka | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
1 | Łączna | ||
1 | Czeska | ||
1 | Jemiołowa | ||
1 | Rostocka | ||
1 | Kresowa | ||
1 | Axentowicza | ||
1 | Bandurskiego | ||
2 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
1 | Staw Brodowski | ||
1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
1 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
2 | Boguchwały (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
2 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle