Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:22 5:42 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 | 7:02 7:23 7:44 | 8:04 8:24 8:44 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 | 14:04 14:24 14:45 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 | 16:05 16:25 16:44 | 17:04 17:24 17:44 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:02 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:22 5:42 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 |
7 | 7:02 7:23 7:44 |
8 | 8:04 8:24 8:44 |
9 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 |
10 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 |
11 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:24 14:45 |
15 | 15:05 15:25 15:45 |
16 | 16:05 16:25 16:44 |
17 | 17:04 17:24 17:44 |
18 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:02 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
1 | Boguchwały | ||
2 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Bandurskiego | ||
1 | Axentowicza | ||
1 | Rostocka (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Jemiołowa | |
2 | 1 | Czeska | |
3 | 1 | Łączna | |
4 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
5 | 1 | Wapienna | |
6 | 1 | Szwedzka | |
8 | 2 | Warszewo (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle