Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Jemiołowa (45512)
- Direction: Warszewo
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:23 5:43 | 6:03 6:23 6:43 | 7:03 7:24 7:45 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 | 14:05 14:25 14:46 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 | 16:06 16:26 16:45 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 | 18:05 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:04 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | 23:03 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:23 5:43 |
---|---|
6 | 6:03 6:23 6:43 |
7 | 7:03 7:24 7:45 |
8 | 8:05 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:45 |
14 | 14:05 14:25 14:46 |
15 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 |
16 | 16:06 16:26 16:45 |
17 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 |
18 | 18:05 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:04 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
23 | 23:03 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
1 | Boguchwały | ||
2 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Bandurskiego | ||
1 | Axentowicza | ||
1 | Rostocka | ||
1 | Jemiołowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Czeska | |
2 | 1 | Łączna | |
3 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
4 | 1 | Wapienna | |
5 | 1 | Szwedzka | |
7 | 2 | Warszewo (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle