Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Łączna (45711)
- Direction: Kołłątaja
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:38 5:58 | 6:18 6:37 6:55 | 7:15 7:35 7:56 | 8:16 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:22 14:41 | 15:01 15:21 15:41 | 16:01 16:21 16:42 16:57 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 | 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:58 | 21:23 21:38 21:58 | 22:23 22:38 22:58 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:08 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:18 6:37 6:55 |
7 | 7:15 7:35 7:56 |
8 | 8:16 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:22 14:41 |
15 | 15:01 15:21 15:41 |
16 | 16:01 16:21 16:42 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 |
20 | 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:58 |
21 | 21:23 21:38 21:58 |
22 | 22:23 22:38 22:58 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Warszewo | |||
1 | Szwedzka | ||
1 | Wapienna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół | ||
1 | Łączna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Czeska | |
2 | 1 | Jemiołowa | |
3 | 1 | Rostocka | |
4 | 1 | Kresowa | |
5 | 1 | Axentowicza | |
6 | 1 | Bandurskiego | |
8 | 2 | Pasterska | |
10 | 2 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
11 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
12 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
13 | 1 | 1 Maja | |
14 | 1 | Cyryla i Metodego | |
16 | 2 | Boguchwały | |
17 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
18 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle