Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:26 5:46 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 | 7:06 7:27 7:48 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 | 9:08 9:28 9:48 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 | 14:08 14:28 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:48 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 | 18:08 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:26 20:46 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 | 23:05 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:26 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 |
7 | 7:06 7:27 7:48 |
8 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 |
9 | 9:08 9:28 9:48 |
10 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 |
11 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 |
12 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 |
13 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 |
14 | 14:08 14:28 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:48 |
17 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 |
18 | 18:08 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:26 20:46 |
21 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 |
22 | 22:05 22:25 22:45 |
23 | 23:05 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
1 | Boguchwały | ||
2 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Bandurskiego | ||
1 | Axentowicza | ||
1 | Rostocka | ||
1 | Jemiołowa | ||
1 | Czeska | ||
1 | Łączna | ||
1 | Warszewo Kościół (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Wapienna | |
2 | 1 | Szwedzka | |
4 | 2 | Warszewo (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle