Line 57 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:06 5:36 5:56 | 6:16 6:35 6:53 | 7:13 7:33 7:54 | 8:14 8:35 8:55 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:20 14:39 14:59 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:40 16:55 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 | 19:15 19:35 | 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:57 | 21:22 21:37 21:57 | 22:22 22:37 22:57 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:06 5:36 5:56 |
---|---|
6 | 6:16 6:35 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:33 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:35 8:55 |
9 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 |
10 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:20 14:39 14:59 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:40 16:55 |
17 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 |
19 | 19:15 19:35 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:22 21:37 21:57 |
22 | 22:22 22:37 22:57 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Warszewo | |||
1 | Szwedzka | ||
1 | Wapienna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Warszewo Kościół | |
2 | 1 | Łączna | |
3 | 1 | Czeska | |
4 | 1 | Jemiołowa | |
5 | 1 | Rostocka | |
6 | 1 | Kresowa | |
7 | 1 | Axentowicza | |
8 | 1 | Bandurskiego | |
10 | 2 | Pasterska | |
12 | 2 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
13 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
14 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
15 | 1 | 1 Maja | |
16 | 1 | Cyryla i Metodego | |
18 | 2 | Boguchwały | |
19 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
20 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle