Line 59 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Wilcza Wiadukt (16612)
- Direction: Szosa Polska or Zajezdnia Golęcin
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:01 5:21 | 6:01 6:31 6:41 6:54 | 7:14 7:24 7:44 7:54 | 8:04 8:41 | 9:21 | 10:02 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 14:45 | 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 | 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:01 20:31 | 21:01 21:31 | 22:01 22:31 | 23:01 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:01 5:21 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:31 6:41 6:54 |
7 | 7:14 7:24 7:44 7:54 |
8 | 8:04 8:41 |
9 | 9:21 |
10 | 10:02 10:42 |
11 | 11:22 |
12 | 12:02 12:42 |
13 | 13:22 |
14 | 14:02 14:45 |
15 | 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 |
16 | 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 |
17 | 17:25 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:01 20:31 |
21 | 21:01 21:31 |
22 | 22:01 22:31 |
23 | 23:01 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Zajezdnia Golęcin’ loop only, with the ‘Studzienna’ stop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
3 | Matejki | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Staw Brodowski | |
4 | 2 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
6 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
7 | 1 | Bogumińska Park | |
8 | 1 | Hoża | |
9 | 1 | Żelazna | |
Żelechowa | |||
Studzienna | |||
10 | 1 | Robotnicza 5 | |
12 | 2 | Robotnicza | |
13 | 1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) | |||
14 | 1 | Paproci | |
15 | 1 | Świętojańska | |
17 | 2 | Grochowa | |
18 | 1 | Gocławska | |
19 | 1 | Pokoju | |
20 | 1 | Nehringa | |
22 | 2 | Golęcińska | |
23 | 1 | Stołczyn Kościół | |
24 | 1 | Bajeczna | |
25 | 1 | Policka | |
27 | 2 | Szosa Polska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle