Line 59 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Zajezdnia Golęcin (40212)
- Direction: Szosa Polska or Zajezdnia Golęcin
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:11 5:31 | 6:12 6:42 6:53 | 7:06 7:26 7:35 7:56 | 8:06 8:15 8:52 | 9:32 | 10:13 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:15 14:58 | 15:29 15:38 15:49 | 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:49 16:58 | 17:37 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:11 20:41 | 21:11 21:41 | 22:11 22:41 | 23:11 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:11 5:31 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:42 6:53 |
7 | 7:06 7:26 7:35 7:56 |
8 | 8:06 8:15 8:52 |
9 | 9:32 |
10 | 10:13 10:53 |
11 | 11:33 |
12 | 12:13 12:53 |
13 | 13:33 |
14 | 14:15 14:58 |
15 | 15:29 15:38 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:49 16:58 |
17 | 17:37 |
18 | 18:12 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:11 20:41 |
21 | 21:11 21:41 |
22 | 22:11 22:41 |
23 | 23:11 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Zajezdnia Golęcin’ loop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
3 | Matejki | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | ||
1 | Bogumińska Park | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
1 | Żelazna | ||
Żelechowa | |||
Studzienna | |||
1 | Robotnicza 5 | ||
2 | Robotnicza | ||
1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin (current stop) | ||
Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) | |||
1 | 1 | Paproci | |
2 | 1 | Świętojańska | |
4 | 2 | Grochowa | |
5 | 1 | Gocławska | |
6 | 1 | Pokoju | |
7 | 1 | Nehringa | |
9 | 2 | Golęcińska | |
10 | 1 | Stołczyn Kościół | |
11 | 1 | Bajeczna | |
12 | 1 | Policka | |
14 | 2 | Szosa Polska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle