Line 59 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Szosa Polska | |||
1 | Policka | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Golęcińska | ||
2 | Nehringa | ||
1 | Pokoju | ||
1 | Gocławska | ||
1 | Grochowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Świętojańska | |
2 | 1 | Paproci | |
Zajezdnia Golęcin | |||
4 | 2 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
5 | 1 | Robotnicza | |
6 | 1 | Robotnicza 5 | |
Żelechowa | |||
Studzienna | |||
7 | 1 | Zgorzelecka | |
9 | 2 | Hoża | |
11 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
15 | 4 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
16 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
17 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
19 | 2 | Sczanieckiej | |
22 | 3 | Matejki | |
25 | 3 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle