Line 59 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Żelazna (44511)
- Direction: Szosa Polska or Zajezdnia Golęcin
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:28 | 6:08 6:38 6:48 | 7:01 7:21 7:31 7:51 | 8:01 8:11 8:48 | 9:28 | 10:09 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:11 14:54 | 15:24 15:34 15:44 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 | 20:08 20:38 | 21:08 21:38 | 22:08 22:38 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:28 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:38 6:48 |
7 | 7:01 7:21 7:31 7:51 |
8 | 8:01 8:11 8:48 |
9 | 9:28 |
10 | 10:09 10:49 |
11 | 11:29 |
12 | 12:09 12:49 |
13 | 13:29 |
14 | 14:11 14:54 |
15 | 15:24 15:34 15:44 |
16 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 |
17 | 17:34 |
18 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 |
19 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 |
20 | 20:08 20:38 |
21 | 21:08 21:38 |
22 | 22:08 22:38 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Zajezdnia Golęcin’ loop only, with the ‘Studzienna’ stop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
3 | Matejki | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | ||
1 | Bogumińska Park | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
1 | Żelazna (current stop) | ||
Żelechowa | |||
Studzienna | |||
1 | 1 | Robotnicza 5 | |
3 | 2 | Robotnicza | |
4 | 1 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | |
Zajezdnia Golęcin (last stop) | |||
5 | 1 | Paproci | |
6 | 1 | Świętojańska | |
8 | 2 | Grochowa | |
9 | 1 | Gocławska | |
10 | 1 | Pokoju | |
11 | 1 | Nehringa | |
13 | 2 | Golęcińska | |
14 | 1 | Stołczyn Kościół | |
15 | 1 | Bajeczna | |
16 | 1 | Policka | |
18 | 2 | Szosa Polska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle