Line 59 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:54 | 5:14 | 6:01 6:31 6:53 | 7:03 7:22 7:32 7:42 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:51 | 9:31 | 10:11 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:14 14:53 | 15:33 15:43 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 | 17:04 17:34 | 18:12 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 | 21:22 21:52 | 22:24 22:54 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:54 |
---|---|
5 | 5:14 |
6 | 6:01 6:31 6:53 |
7 | 7:03 7:22 7:32 7:42 |
8 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:51 |
9 | 9:31 |
10 | 10:11 10:51 |
11 | 11:31 |
12 | 12:11 12:51 |
13 | 13:31 |
14 | 14:14 14:53 |
15 | 15:33 15:43 |
16 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 |
17 | 17:04 17:34 |
18 | 18:12 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:12 20:32 20:52 |
21 | 21:22 21:52 |
22 | 22:24 22:54 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Szosa Polska | |||
1 | Policka | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Golęcińska | ||
2 | Nehringa | ||
1 | Pokoju | ||
1 | Gocławska | ||
1 | Grochowa | ||
1 | Świętojańska | ||
1 | Paproci | ||
Zajezdnia Golęcin | |||
2 | Zajezdnia Golęcin | ||
1 | Robotnicza | ||
1 | Robotnicza 5 | ||
Żelechowa | |||
Studzienna | |||
1 | Zgorzelecka (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Hoża | |
4 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
8 | 4 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
9 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
10 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
12 | 2 | Sczanieckiej | |
15 | 3 | Matejki | |
18 | 3 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle