Line 60 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Wernyhory (30311)
- Direction: Cukrowa
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:28 4:48 | 5:08 5:23 5:38 5:48 5:53 | 6:09 6:24 6:39 6:53 | 7:03 7:13 7:23 7:33 7:43 7:55 | 8:10 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:02 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:02 14:07 14:20 14:25 14:40 14:53 | 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 | 17:10 17:27 17:47 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:06 20:32 | 21:02 21:32 | 22:02 22:32 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 4:28 4:48 |
---|---|
5 | 5:08 5:23 5:38 5:48 5:53 |
6 | 6:09 6:24 6:39 6:53 |
7 | 7:03 7:13 7:23 7:33 7:43 7:55 |
8 | 8:10 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:02 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:07 14:20 14:25 14:40 14:53 |
15 | 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 |
16 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 |
17 | 17:10 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:06 20:32 |
21 | 21:02 21:32 |
22 | 22:02 22:32 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:28 4:48 | 5:08 5:23 5:38 5:48 5:53 | 6:09 6:24 6:39 6:55 | 7:10 7:25 7:40 7:55 | 8:10 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:02 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:02 14:07 14:25 14:40 14:55 | 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 | 17:10 17:27 17:47 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:06 20:32 | 21:02 21:32 | 22:02 22:32 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 4:28 4:48 |
---|---|
5 | 5:08 5:23 5:38 5:48 5:53 |
6 | 6:09 6:24 6:39 6:55 |
7 | 7:10 7:25 7:40 7:55 |
8 | 8:10 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:02 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:07 14:25 14:40 14:55 |
15 | 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 |
16 | 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 |
17 | 17:10 17:27 17:47 |
18 | 18:06 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:06 20:32 |
21 | 21:02 21:32 |
22 | 22:02 22:32 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:33 | 5:03 5:23 5:47 | 6:11 6:35 6:59 | 7:23 7:47 | 8:11 8:35 8:59 | 9:23 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 | 18:05 18:25 18:47 | 19:11 19:35 | 20:02 20:32 | 21:02 21:32 | 22:02 22:32 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 4:33 |
---|---|
5 | 5:03 5:23 5:47 |
6 | 6:11 6:35 6:59 |
7 | 7:23 7:47 |
8 | 8:11 8:35 8:59 |
9 | 9:23 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:06 11:26 11:46 |
12 | 12:06 12:26 12:46 |
13 | 13:06 13:26 13:46 |
14 | 14:06 14:26 14:46 |
15 | 15:06 15:26 15:46 |
16 | 16:05 16:25 16:45 |
17 | 17:05 17:25 17:45 |
18 | 18:05 18:25 18:47 |
19 | 19:11 19:35 |
20 | 20:02 20:32 |
21 | 21:02 21:32 |
22 | 22:02 22:32 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:37 | 5:07 5:32 | 6:02 6:32 | 7:02 7:32 | 8:02 8:32 | 9:02 9:32 9:59 | 10:23 10:47 | 11:11 11:35 11:59 | 12:23 12:47 | 13:11 13:35 13:59 | 14:23 14:47 | 15:11 15:35 15:59 | 16:23 16:47 | 17:11 17:35 | 18:02 18:32 | 19:02 19:32 | 20:02 20:32 | 21:02 21:32 | 22:02 22:32 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 4:37 |
---|---|
5 | 5:07 5:32 |
6 | 6:02 6:32 |
7 | 7:02 7:32 |
8 | 8:02 8:32 |
9 | 9:02 9:32 9:59 |
10 | 10:23 10:47 |
11 | 11:11 11:35 11:59 |
12 | 12:23 12:47 |
13 | 13:11 13:35 13:59 |
14 | 14:23 14:47 |
15 | 15:11 15:35 15:59 |
16 | 16:23 16:47 |
17 | 17:11 17:35 |
18 | 18:02 18:32 |
19 | 19:02 19:32 |
20 | 20:02 20:32 |
21 | 21:02 21:32 |
22 | 22:02 22:32 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
1 | Antosiewicza | ||
1 | 1 Maja Business Park | ||
2 | Fabryka Wody | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
1 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | ||
1 | Kołłątaja | ||
3 | Słowackiego | ||
1 | Teatr Letni | ||
3 | Łękno | ||
2 | Wincentego Pola | ||
1 | Unii Lubelskiej | ||
2 | Unii Lubelskiej Szpital | ||
1 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | ||
Klonowica Zajezdnia (last stop) | |||
1 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wernyhory (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Reduty Ordona | |
2 | 1 | Kleeberga | |
5 | 3 | Łukasińskiego | |
6 | 1 | Taczaka | |
8 | 2 | Kmieca | |
9 | 1 | Ku Słońcu | |
12 | 3 | Kwiatowa | |
15 | 3 | Wrocławska | |
17 | 2 | Krakowska – Rubież | |
18 | 1 | Poronińska | |
19 | 1 | Zielona | |
20 | 1 | Krakowska Uniwersytet | |
23 | 3 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
24 | 1 | Cukrowa (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle