Line 60 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Unii Lubelskiej Szpital (32011)
- Direction: Cukrowa
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:35 5:50 | 6:06 6:21 6:36 6:50 | 7:00 7:10 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:52 | 8:07 8:24 8:39 8:44 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 | 14:04 14:22 14:37 14:50 | 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 | 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:44 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:24 20:29 20:59 | 21:04 21:29 21:59 | 22:29 22:59 | 23:29 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:35 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:21 6:36 6:50 |
7 | 7:00 7:10 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:52 |
8 | 8:07 8:24 8:39 8:44 |
9 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 |
10 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 |
11 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:22 14:37 14:50 |
15 | 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 |
16 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 |
17 | 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:44 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:24 20:29 20:59 |
21 | 21:04 21:29 21:59 |
22 | 22:29 22:59 |
23 | 23:29 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:35 5:50 | 6:06 6:21 6:36 6:52 | 7:07 7:22 7:37 7:52 | 8:07 8:24 8:44 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 | 14:04 14:22 14:37 14:52 | 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 | 17:07 17:12 17:24 17:44 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:03 20:24 20:29 20:59 | 21:29 21:34 21:59 | 22:29 22:59 | 23:29 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:35 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:21 6:36 6:52 |
7 | 7:07 7:22 7:37 7:52 |
8 | 8:07 8:24 8:44 |
9 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 |
10 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 |
11 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:22 14:37 14:52 |
15 | 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 |
16 | 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 |
17 | 17:07 17:12 17:24 17:44 |
18 | 18:03 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:03 20:24 20:29 20:59 |
21 | 21:29 21:34 21:59 |
22 | 22:29 22:59 |
23 | 23:29 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:44 | 6:08 6:32 6:56 | 7:20 7:44 | 8:08 8:32 8:56 | 9:20 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:22 18:44 | 19:08 19:32 19:59 | 20:29 20:39 20:59 | 21:29 21:59 | 22:04 22:29 22:59 | 23:29 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:44 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:32 6:56 |
7 | 7:20 7:44 |
8 | 8:08 8:32 8:56 |
9 | 9:20 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 |
17 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:44 |
19 | 19:08 19:32 19:59 |
20 | 20:29 20:39 20:59 |
21 | 21:29 21:59 |
22 | 22:04 22:29 22:59 |
23 | 23:29 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:29 5:59 | 6:29 6:59 | 7:29 7:59 | 8:29 8:59 | 9:29 9:56 | 10:20 10:44 | 11:08 11:32 11:56 | 12:20 12:44 | 13:08 13:32 13:56 | 14:20 14:44 | 15:08 15:32 15:56 | 16:20 16:44 | 17:08 17:32 17:59 | 18:29 18:59 | 19:29 19:59 | 20:29 20:59 | 21:29 21:59 | 22:04 22:29 22:59 | 23:29 | |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
5 | 5:29 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:29 6:59 |
7 | 7:29 7:59 |
8 | 8:29 8:59 |
9 | 9:29 9:56 |
10 | 10:20 10:44 |
11 | 11:08 11:32 11:56 |
12 | 12:20 12:44 |
13 | 13:08 13:32 13:56 |
14 | 14:20 14:44 |
15 | 15:08 15:32 15:56 |
16 | 16:20 16:44 |
17 | 17:08 17:32 17:59 |
18 | 18:29 18:59 |
19 | 19:29 19:59 |
20 | 20:29 20:59 |
21 | 21:29 21:59 |
22 | 22:04 22:29 22:59 |
23 | 23:29 |
Valid from 20.01.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klonowica Zajezdnia’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
1 | Antosiewicza | ||
1 | 1 Maja Business Park | ||
2 | Fabryka Wody | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
1 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | ||
1 | Kołłątaja | ||
3 | Słowackiego | ||
1 | Teatr Letni | ||
3 | Łękno | ||
2 | Wincentego Pola | ||
1 | Unii Lubelskiej | ||
2 | Unii Lubelskiej Szpital (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Zawadzkiego Kościół | |
Klonowica Zajezdnia (last stop) | |||
2 | 1 | Klonowica Zajezdnia | |
3 | 1 | Wernyhory | |
4 | 1 | Reduty Ordona | |
5 | 1 | Kleeberga | |
8 | 3 | Łukasińskiego | |
9 | 1 | Taczaka | |
11 | 2 | Kmieca | |
12 | 1 | Ku Słońcu | |
15 | 3 | Kwiatowa | |
18 | 3 | Wrocławska | |
20 | 2 | Krakowska – Rubież | |
21 | 1 | Poronińska | |
22 | 1 | Zielona | |
23 | 1 | Krakowska Uniwersytet | |
26 | 3 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
27 | 1 | Cukrowa (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle