Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Plac Zwycięstwa (10741)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:13 5:30 5:50 | 6:11 6:22 6:33 6:43 6:53 | 7:03 7:14 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:56 | 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:33 8:53 | 9:13 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 | 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 | 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 | 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 | 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | 23:19 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:13 5:30 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:11 6:22 6:33 6:43 6:53 |
7 | 7:03 7:14 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:56 |
8 | 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:13 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 |
14 | 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 |
15 | 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 |
16 | 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 |
17 | 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 |
18 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
23 | 23:19 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Mieszka I | ||
1 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Łokietka | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa (current stop) | ||
3 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
4 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
6 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle