Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:02 5:22 5:42 5:52 | 6:02 6:12 6:22 6:32 6:42 6:52 | 7:02 7:12 7:22 7:32 7:42 7:52 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 | 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 | 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 | 20:18 20:38 20:58 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 | 22:18 22:38 22:58 | ||
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:02 5:22 5:42 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:12 6:22 6:32 6:42 6:52 |
7 | 7:02 7:12 7:22 7:32 7:42 7:52 |
8 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 |
14 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 |
15 | 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 |
16 | 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 |
17 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 |
20 | 20:18 20:38 20:58 |
21 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 22:58 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
3 | 1 | Mieszka I | |
5 | 2 | Białowieska | |
7 | 2 | Wierzbowa | |
8 | 1 | Reda | |
10 | 2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
11 | 1 | Radomska | |
12 | 1 | Południowa | |
13 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |
16 | 3 | Ustowska | |
17 | 1 | Potoczna | |
19 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
20 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
22 | 2 | Krygiera | |
24 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
25 | 1 | Granitowa | |
27 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle