Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
-
Stop: Szwoleżerów (21114)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:26 5:46 | 6:07 6:18 6:28 6:38 6:48 6:58 | 7:08 7:19 7:30 7:40 7:50 | 8:00 8:10 8:20 8:29 8:49 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 | 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 | 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 | 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:09 20:29 20:49 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | 23:15 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:09 5:26 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:18 6:28 6:38 6:48 6:58 |
7 | 7:08 7:19 7:30 7:40 7:50 |
8 | 8:00 8:10 8:20 8:29 8:49 |
9 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 |
14 | 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 |
15 | 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 |
16 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 |
17 | 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:09 20:29 20:49 |
21 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
23 | 23:15 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
Legend:
- 00
- On 28.03.2024 (Thursday) the journey cancelled
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Mieszka I | ||
1 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
3 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
4 | 1 | Łokietka | |
6 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
9 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
10 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
12 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle