Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Plac Szyrockiego (21221)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:25 5:45 | 6:05 6:16 6:26 6:36 6:46 6:56 | 7:06 7:17 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:58 | 8:08 8:18 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 | 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 | 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:58 | 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:06 22:26 22:46 | 23:14 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:25 5:45 |
---|---|
6 | 6:05 6:16 6:26 6:36 6:46 6:56 |
7 | 7:06 7:17 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:58 |
8 | 8:08 8:18 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 |
14 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 |
15 | 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 |
16 | 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:58 |
17 | 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 |
18 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:06 22:26 22:46 |
23 | 23:14 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Mieszka I | ||
1 | Plac Szyrockiego (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
3 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
5 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
6 | 1 | Łokietka | |
8 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
11 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
12 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
14 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle