Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Brama Portowa (10833)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 5:32 5:52 | 6:13 6:24 6:35 6:45 6:55 | 7:05 7:16 7:27 7:37 7:47 7:58 | 8:08 8:18 8:28 8:35 8:55 | 9:15 9:36 9:56 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 | 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 | 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 | 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 | 17:00 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 | 18:15 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | 23:21 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:15 5:32 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:24 6:35 6:45 6:55 |
7 | 7:05 7:16 7:27 7:37 7:47 7:58 |
8 | 8:08 8:18 8:28 8:35 8:55 |
9 | 9:15 9:36 9:56 |
10 | 10:16 10:36 10:56 |
11 | 11:16 11:36 11:56 |
12 | 12:16 12:36 12:56 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 |
14 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 |
15 | 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 |
16 | 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 |
17 | 17:00 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 |
18 | 18:15 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 |
21 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
23 | 23:21 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Mieszka I | ||
1 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Łokietka | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
3 | Brama Portowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
3 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle