Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Plac Zawiszy (22811)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16 5:33 5:53 | 6:14 6:25 6:36 6:46 6:56 | 7:06 7:17 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:59 | 8:09 8:19 8:29 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 | 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 | 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 | 17:01 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 | 18:16 18:35 18:55 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | 23:22 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:16 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:25 6:36 6:46 6:56 |
7 | 7:06 7:17 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:59 |
8 | 8:09 8:19 8:29 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 |
14 | 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 |
15 | 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 |
16 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 |
17 | 17:01 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 |
18 | 18:16 18:35 18:55 |
19 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 |
20 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 |
21 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
23 | 23:22 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Mieszka I | ||
1 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Łokietka | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
3 | Brama Portowa | ||
1 | Plac Zawiszy (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle